Legal Notice

Identification and publication Publisher
This site is published by the company EIRL BERTON, Individual Company with limited liability registered in Dijon under number 79029253600048 whose head office is 14 rue de Marsannay - 21300 CHENOVE - France.

Director of publication: Pierre BERTON
Host
This site was created by SAS WiziShop, specialist of Ecommerce. The company is registered in Nice under the number RCS 503 594 525 and its registered office is 8 Avenue Malaussena 06000 Nice.
WiziShop (https://www.wizishop.fr) is an innovative ecommerce solution for creating a professional online store.
 Intellectual property
The graphic charter of the site was created by Wizishop.

All the graphic elements, the structure and, more generally, the contents of the site MisterLibido.fr are protected by the copyright, the right of the marks and the right of the designs.

Anyone who collects or downloads content or information on the site has only a private, personal and non-transferable right to use it.

The reproduction of a page of the site in a frame external to MisterLibido.fr or the insertion of a page belonging to MisterLibido.fr in the page of another site is prohibited.
Similarly, any reproduction or representation of the site in part or in whole is prohibited without the written agreement of MisterLibido.fr and would constitute an infringement sanctioned by articles L. 335-2 and following of the Code of the Intellectual Property.

The texts, graphics, drawings, logos and photos which are diffused on MisterLibido.fr can be the object of a reproduction on a paper medium or an electronic medium, subject to mentioning the name and the address of the site and not not use it commercially.
Failure to comply with the above provisions is likely to constitute an infringement involving the civil or criminal liability of the author of the infringement.
 Collection and use of personal data
The collection of personal data for the services offered by the site MisterLibido.fr and their treatment are carried out in compliance with the law "Computers, Files and Freedoms" of 6 January 1978 amended and its implementing decrees.

The main purpose of collecting personal data concerning users of the MisterLibido.fr website is to identify users for the provision of the services and services offered on the site.

The collected data are never transmitted to third parties unless the customer has given his prior consent and provided that third parties have clearly committed to comply with all the provisions of the Law of 6th January 1978 as amended.

Under the law, any person who has transmitted personal data has a right of access, rectification and deletion of data as well as a right to oppose the processing of personal data concerning him.
At any time, you can ask to exercise this right by contacting MisterLibido.fr.

Visitors to the site are informed that for the purposes of navigation on the site MisterLibido.fr, MisterLibido.fr may use the automatic collection of certain information about users using cookies. If the user of the site does not want the use of cookies by MisterLibido.fr, he may refuse the activation of cookies through the options offered by his browser. For technical reasons, if the user disables cookies in his browser, some services offered on the site [url] may not be accessible to him.

 

 

Collection and use of personal data
The collection of personal data for the services offered by the site MisterLibido.fr and their treatment are carried out in compliance with the law "Computers, Files and Freedoms" of 6 January 1978 amended and its implementing decrees.

The main purpose of collecting personal data concerning users of the MisterLibido.fr website is to identify users for the provision of the services and services offered on the site.

The collected data are never transmitted to third parties unless the customer has given his prior consent and provided that third parties have clearly committed to comply with all the provisions of the Law of 6th January 1978 as amended.

Under the law, any person who has transmitted personal data has a right of access, rectification and deletion of data as well as a right to oppose the processing of personal data concerning him.
At any time, you can ask to exercise this right by contacting MisterLibido.fr.

Visitors to the site are informed that for the purposes of navigation on the site MisterLibido.fr, MisterLibido.fr may use the automatic collection of certain information about users using cookies. If the user of the site does not want the use of cookies by MisterLibido.fr, he may refuse the activation of cookies through the options offered by his browser. For technical reasons, if the user disables cookies in his browser, some services offered on the site [url] may not be accessible to him.

 

Legal notice created on December 27, 2018.

 

Secured Payment
Order Safely
Worldwide Shipping
Same Day Shipping
Satisfied or Refunded
60 days to change your mind !
Free returns

I don't have an account,
I want to subscribe

error check_circle
error check_circle remove_red_eye
error check_circle remove_red_eye

I already have an account